Biography

Real Name: Denaya Omar Reno
Stage Name: Big Dennoh 
Date Of Birth: 3rd August 1997
Music Genre : Dancehall And Rnb
A West Nile Music Artist Who Started Doing music in 2020 under KBM Music and he is still pursuing his carrier under KBM 
 
EDUCATION BACKGROUND 
Teremunga Primary school 
Nyangilia Secondary school 
Contact: 0786743022
Facebook: Densonking Da Dennoh 
Twitter: Big Dennoh 
 
 
 

Artist Songs

Big Dennoh

Werilio-Big Dennoh

413 plays | 107 Downloads
X